Tristan & Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Agoura Hills
    2. Calabasas
    3. Lake Sherwood
    4. Malibu
    5. Newbury Park
    6. Oak Park
    7. Simi Valley
    8. Thousand Oaks
    9. Westlake Village
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
21 Sold Properties

21 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18307 Burbank BLVD #134, Tarzana, CA 91356

$300,000

$300,000

1 Bed1 Bath679 SqFt

18307 Burbank BLVD #134, Tarzana, CA 91356

MLS# 25569075

Listed by Suzi Farajiani of Douglas Elliman

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1335 Norman AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$872,000

$850,000

2.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

1335 Norman AVE, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# 224001803

Listed by Zackariah Neeley of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
865 S B ST #L-2, Oxnard, CA 93030

$322,000

$322,000

1 Bed1 Bath710 SqFt

865 S B ST #L-2, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# 224000873

Listed by Valerie Sundareswaran of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22648 Mobile ST, West Hills, CA 91307

$940,000

$879,900

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

22648 Mobile ST, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# V1-22741

Listed by Mark Rader of eXp Realty of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6794 Simmons WAY, Moorpark, CA 93021

$775,000

$768,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

6794 Simmons WAY, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# 223004665

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3236 Royal Oaks DR #1, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

$795,000

$795,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt

3236 Royal Oaks DR #1, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

MLS# 223004056

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1325 Valley View RD #310, Glendale, CA 91202

$775,000

$759,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt

1325 Valley View RD #310, Glendale, CA 91202

MLS# V1-19799

Listed by Mark Rader of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1593 Tamarack, Atwater, CA 95301

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

1593 Tamarack, Atwater, CA 95301

MLS# MC23089343

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20135 Livorno WAY, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

$780,000

$775,000

0.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,255 SqFt

20135 Livorno WAY, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

MLS# 223002450

Listed by Jacob Steagall of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2044 Pullman AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

$820,000

$799,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

2044 Pullman AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

MLS# 223002209

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1180 S Westlake BLVD #A, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$700,000

$715,000

2.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

1180 S Westlake BLVD #A, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# V1-16057

Listed by Eric Evarts of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
444 Fargo ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

$970,000

$975,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

444 Fargo ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

MLS# 222004733

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32104 Watergate RD, Westlake Village, CA 91361

$801,000

$795,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

32104 Watergate RD, Westlake Village, CA 91361

MLS# 222004722

Listed by Gabrielle Guthrie of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2151 Ascot PL, Camarillo, CA 93010

$840,000

$849,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

2151 Ascot PL, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# V1-13686

Listed by John Burdick of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4326 Cezanne AVE, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

$1,495,000

$1,550,000

3.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,806 SqFt

4326 Cezanne AVE, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

MLS# SR22119743

Listed by Shoghig Andriopoulos of Park Regency Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7797 Eisenhower ST, Ventura, CA 93003

$1,025,000

$989,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

7797 Eisenhower ST, Ventura, CA 93003

MLS# 222002376

Listed by Christopher Darcey of Keller Williams Westlake Village

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19602 Runnymede ST, Reseda, CA 91335

$940,000

$840,000

11.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

19602 Runnymede ST, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR22068349

Listed by Catherine Waters of Keller Williams Realty World Class

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6796 Simmons WAY, Moorpark, CA 93021

$755,000

$755,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,816 SqFt

6796 Simmons WAY, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# 222001712

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24917 Palmilla DR, Calabasas, CA 91302

$3,725,000

$3,850,000

3.2%
5 Beds6 Baths5,389 SqFt

24917 Palmilla DR, Calabasas, CA 91302

MLS# 222000506

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
974 Euclid AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

974 Euclid AVE, Camarillo, CA 93010

MLS# 222000033

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17925 Tramonto Dr, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

$3,905,000

$3,988,000

2.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

17925 Tramonto Dr, Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

MLS# 222000408

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
y realty logo black
Tristan & Associates

Tristan & Associates DRE# 01373444

+1(805) 559-3364 info@tristanandassociates.com

5318 E 2nd St # 1060 Long Beach, CA 90803
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Agoura Hills
      2. Calabasas
      3. Lake Sherwood
      4. Malibu
      5. Newbury Park
      6. Oak Park
      7. Simi Valley
      8. Thousand Oaks
      9. Westlake Village
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Tristan & Associates

Tristan & Associates DRE# 01373444